Sö 2014-10-12 08:40 |
F12-2 |
152 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-3 -
F02 FK Bromma
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
|
Sö 2014-10-12 09:20 |
F12-1 |
163 |
Enskede IK -
Stocksunds IF
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
|
Sö 2014-10-12 10:40 |
F12-1 |
181 |
Enskede IK -
Hässelby SK
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
|
Sö 2014-10-12 11:20 |
F12-2 |
190 |
F02 FK Bromma -
Boo FF F022
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
|
Sö 2014-10-12 12:00 |
P11L |
203 |
Skå IK P03 -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
A-FINAL |
Sö 2014-10-12 13:20 |
F12 |
213 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-3 -
IF Brommapojkarna F 02-9
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2014-10-12 15:45 |
F12 |
241 |
Enskede IK -
Stocksunds IF
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2014-10-12 16:40 |
F11L |
250 |
Sollentuna FK 03 syd2 -
Karlbergs BK F03
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
B-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2014-10-12 18:00 |
F11L |
267 |
Sollentuna FK 03 SF lag2 -
Reymers F03 Grön
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
B-Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2014-10-12 18:40 |
P10L |
273 |
Knivsta IK -
Reymers Diamonds
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
A-FINAL |
Lö 2014-10-18 08:40 |
P10M-5 |
325 |
Dif P05:46 -
IFK Stocksund
|
Blackeberg B1 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 10:00 |
P10M-5 |
351 |
IFK Stocksund -
Brottby SK
|
Blackeberg B1 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 11:20 |
P10M-5 |
377 |
Saltsjöbadens IF lag blå -
IFK Stocksund
|
Blackeberg B1 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 12:40 |
P11M |
406 |
Norrtulls SK P03 vit -
IF Brommapojkarna 03-21
|
Blackeberg B1 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
1/4-final 1 |
Lö 2014-10-18 14:40 |
P10S-1 |
443 |
IK Sirius FK P04:blå -
Gideonsbergs IF P04
|
Blackeberg B1 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 16:40 |
P10S |
467 |
IK Sirius FK P04:blå -
SYRIANSKA FC P04U
|
Blackeberg B1 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
1/4-final 1 |
Lö 2014-10-18 18:00 |
P10S |
481 |
SYRIANSKA FC P04U -
IFK Viksjö P04-2 BLÅ
|
Blackeberg B1 |
Naramsin Akdemir |
Semifinal 1 |